Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julia Cline, USFS Individual Member | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Allison Luo, Colonial FSC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 09:50AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mya Hebert, SC of So. New England | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Mandi Wapenski, SC of Boston | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 09:52AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florence Grant, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Misa Seto, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Emily Souza, Pawtucket & Prov. FSC | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 10:09AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ella Poikonen, Bourne SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Taya Sergeeva, Gate City FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Kate Tozlowski, Bourne SC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 10:11AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordan Talty, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2/1 | |
2. | Sophia Carter, Commonwealth FSC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 | TOM 3 |
3. | Jamie Savage, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | TOM 4 |
4. | Caitlyn Fung, Commonwealth FSC | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2/5 | TO 17 |
5. | Isabel Munini, North Shore SC | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2/5 | TO 18 |
6. | Eva Muller, Merrimack Valley SC | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2/6 | TOM 9 |
7. | Santina Jacques, Pawtucket & Providenc... | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2/6 | TOM 12 |
8. | Meghan Lapointe, University of Delawar... | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2/7 | |
9. | Jillian Driscoll, North Shore SC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 2/9 | |
10. | Veronica Bell, Commonwealth FSC | 8 | 10 | 10 | 3/10 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 10:59AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claire Grant, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Amanda Karmelowicz, North Shore SC | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2/3 | |
3. | Jessica Scearbo, North Shore SC | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2/4 | TOM 6 |
4. | Kyra Gregorio, North Shore SC | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2/4 | TOM 7 |
5. | Ryan Rose Hatch, North Shore SC | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3/5 | |
6. | Madelyn Kady, ISC of Exeter | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2/6 | TOM 10 |
7. | Leah Parrott, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2/6 | TOM 12 |
8. | Alexa DerBoghosian, North Shore SC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 3/8 | |
Veronica Nikiforova, Colonial FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 11:49AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caitlin Ho, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 11:51AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabelle Driscoll, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Cassandra Wilfert, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Anastasia Marchuk, Great Bay FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 12:03PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camrynn Lockwood, ISC of Exeter | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Daniel Martel, Champlain Valley SC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Kaoru Asahara, Phillips Academy SC | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Gianna Freccero, Phillips Academy Skat... | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 01:08PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grace Richard, SC of So. New England | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Veronica Irizarry, SC of So. New England | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Sarah Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Cheryl Cunningham, ISC of Exeter | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Sabrina Bell, Commonwealth FSC | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 01:29PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shayla Strausbaugh, SC of So. New England | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/1 | |
2. | Emma Correia, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Lily Mansfield, Winchester FSC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 01:32PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juliana Vaz, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Gabby Miller, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Alizeh Tahir, SC of Boston | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Lauren Corr, Winchester FSC | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2/4 | |
5. | Vera Sergeeva, Gate City FSC | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 | |
Katherine Grace Bond, Gate City FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 01:40PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Madelyn Guest, Gate City FSC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | TO 6 |
2. | Mackenzie Kelly, Bourne SC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2/2 | TO 7 |
3. | Ella Alberta, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2/2 | TO 8 |
4. | Rebecca Jimenez, Winchester FSC | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2/4 | *** TIE *** |
4. | Karenna Morse, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2/4 | *** TIE *** |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 01:54PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henry Gao, Hayden Rec. Centre FSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Grace Murphy, SC of Boston | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Brooke O'Desky, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Sarea Beardsley, SC at Dartmouth | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Samantha DeLucca, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 02:07PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clara Wong, Wilmington FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Cindy Han, ISC of Exeter | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Shannon Lewis, SC of So. New England | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2/3 | |
4. | Carly Grant, So. New Hampshire SC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3/4 | |
5. | Jenna Guild, So. New Hampshire SC | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 02:24PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allie Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
2. | Hadley Medeiros, Falmouth FSC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Faith Nichols, SC of So. New England | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2/3 | |
4. | Isabelle Olson, Winchester FSC | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Lilly Oslin, Commonwealth FSC | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2/5 | |
6. | Clare Thompson, SC of Boston | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 02:42PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lydia Herrmann, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 | TOM 3 |
2. | Abby Brown, SC of So. New England | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | TOM 4 |
3. | Abigail Flinn, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2/3 | TO 8 |
4. | Audrey Long, SC of So. New England | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2/3 | TO 9 |
5. | Abigail Neubert, Falmouth FSC | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 03:04PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivia Parham, South Shore SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Sarah Pottle, Winchester FSC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 03:18PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zoie Hower, SC of Boston | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Kaleigh Weeks, North Shore SC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Fiona Hagberg, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | TOM 5 |
4. | Juliana Stornaielo, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2/3 | TOM 6 |
5. | Clara Frothingham, SC of Boston | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 | |
6. | Maeve Kennedy, North Shore SC | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 03:31PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adeline Wood, USFS Individual Member | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Cassandra Wilfert | |
Judge 2 | Melissa Hilton | |
Judge 3 | Ellie Ungershick | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 03:52PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claire Contarino, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Eleanor Jimenez, Burlington Hockey & S... | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Cassandra Wilfert | |
Judge 2 | Melissa Hilton | |
Judge 3 | Ellie Ungershick | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 03:55PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carling Pelland, SC of So. New England | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Amelia Balestracci, Falmouth FSC | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Lennon Marder, Colonial FSC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Cassandra Wilfert | |
Judge 2 | Melissa Hilton | |
Judge 3 | Ellie Ungershick | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:00PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suzanna Bisson, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Katie Ellis, SC of So. New England | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Claudia Cohen, Colonial FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Andrea Manseau | |
Judge 2 | Alyson Boussard | |
Judge 3 | Sarah Zielinski | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 03:57PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jennifer Martel, Champlain Valley SC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Alivia Larochelle, North Shore SC Basic ... | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Karina Nesvijski, SC of Boston Skating ... | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Andrea Manseau | |
Judge 2 | Alyson Boussard | |
Judge 3 | Sarah Zielinski | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:03PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hailey Gagnon, North Shore SC Basic ... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Sophia Marder, Colonial FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Taylor Dantuono, Burlington Hockey & S... | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Andrea Manseau | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Andrea Manseau | |
Judge 2 | Alyson Boussard | |
Judge 3 | Sarah Zielinski | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:05PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruvanthika TLG, Colonial FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Karolena Gomez, North Shore SC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Stephanie Tate | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Stephanie Tate | |
Judge 2 | Annalise Quick | |
Judge 3 | Olivia Vaz | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:07PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Martel, Champlain Valley SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Jenna Butter, North Shore SC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Stephanie Tate | |
Judge 2 | Annalise Quick | |
Judge 3 | Olivia Vaz | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:09PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindsey Lavoie, Winchester FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Stephanie Tate | |
Judge 2 | Annalise Quick | |
Judge 3 | Olivia Vaz | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:10PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma Correia, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Sossi Pimental, Winchester FSC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Stephanie Tate | |
Judge 2 | Annalise Quick | |
Judge 3 | Olivia Vaz | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:15PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauren Corr, Winchester FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Cassandra Wilfert | |
Judge 2 | Melissa Hilton | |
Judge 3 | Ellie Ungershick | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:14PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claire Contarino, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Eleanor Jimenez, Burlington Hockey & S... | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:23PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carling Pelland, SC of So. New England | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Lennon Marder, Colonial FSC | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Amelia Balestracci, Falmouth FSC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:26PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claudia Cohen, Colonial FSC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Karina Nesvijski, SC of Boston Skating ... | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Ava Couture, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 | |
4. | Katie Ellis, SC of So. New England | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:34PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Violet Morash, SC of Boston | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Hailey Gagnon, North Shore SC Basic ... | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Jennifer Martel, Champlain Valley SC | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:43PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nektaria Patrikas, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Sophia Marder, Colonial FSC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Chrysovalantou Patrikas, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Taylor Dantuono, Burlington Hockey & S... | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:49PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grace Cunniff, Mitchell Johansson Me... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Emma Mansfield, Winchester FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 04:54PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamilah Hassan, Burlington Hockey & S... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Zoey Cennami, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Alexa Artz, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 05:01PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clara Alberta, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Elena Gangemi, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Lily Ciarametaro, Southern New Hampshir... | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 05:10PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophia Piccolo, So. New Hampshire SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Samantha Needham, So. New Hampshire SC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Hannah Guillemette, So. New Hampshire SC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 05:16PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashley Marko, Gate City FSC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Katelyn Root, So. New Hampshire SC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Madeline Lyons, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 05:28PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindsey Lavoie, Winchester FSC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Shana Butter, North Shore SC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 05:30PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sossi Pimental, Winchester FSC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Mara Dunn, Wilmington FSC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deborah Wychulis | |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | |
Judge 2 | Shirley Taylor | |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 27, 2019, 05:34PM (Competition local time)