Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Regina Cowan, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 08:47AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindsey Mingo, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Heather Marshall, Bolton FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Christina Addonizio, North Shore SC | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Kristen Ervick, SC of Boston | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Vicky Dagresta, USFS Individual Member | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 08:57AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janelle Anderson, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Stefanie Tate, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Marci Nault, USFS Individual Member | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 | |
Jacqueline MacCormack-Gagnon, North Shore SC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 09:12AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ellen Shrock, Harvard Univ. FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Cheryl Morrison, Colonial FSC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
3. | Cynthia Jacobson, Colonial FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 09:28AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cassandra Wilfert, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 09:35AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caitlin Ho, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Leah Parrott, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 09:48AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veronica Nikiforova, Colonial FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Maggie Fitzgerald, Gate City FSC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 10:00AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Jones, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 09:59AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Charlotte DeZotell, Gate City FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Shaylynn Day, SC of So. New England | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Adianna Bonnevie, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2/3 | |
4. | Cara Ferrick, Hayden Rec. Centre FSC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 10:12AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mia Yakuboff, Gate City FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Gabby Miller, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
3. | Rebecca Jimenez, Winchester FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Jordan Morris, Great Bay FSC | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 10:29AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ellasyn Longval, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 10:31AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ella Alberta, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Juliana Vaz, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Kelsey Cochran, Gate City FSC | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Carly Grant, So. New Hampshire SC | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2/4 | |
5. | Lia Ivanova, Hayden Rec. Centre FSC | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 | |
6. | Caitlin Yarusewicz, Bolton FSC | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2/6 | |
7. | Samantha DeLucca, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3/7 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 10:49AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carsen Ventola, Merrimack Valley SC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
2. | Audrey Long, SC of So. New England | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 | |
3. | Madelyn Guest, Gate City FSC | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Cindy Han, ISC of Exeter | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2/4 | |
5. | Meghan Consorti, North Shore SC | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3/5 | |
6. | Virginia Donnelly, SC of Boston | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 12:03PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elizabeth Doudkin, Wilmington FSC (MA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Amy Reller, Wilmington FSC (MA) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 12:18PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Misa Seto, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Lilly Oslin, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
3. | Allie Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Julia Cline, Winchester FSC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 12:21PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrianna Uva, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Samantha Adams, Bourne SC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Lydia Herrmann, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Maren Jones, Bourne SC | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 | |
Libby Geezil, Falmouth FSC | Withdrawn | |||||
Sunny Harding, Bourne SC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 12:37PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily DeLisle, North Shore SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Olivia Parham, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Kate Tozlowski, Bourne SC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 2 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 3 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 12:46PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophie McDuffee, North Shore SC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2/2 | |
2. | Mya Poikonen, Bourne SC | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2/3 | TOM 4 |
3. | Shreya Khanal, Gate City FSC | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2/3 | TOM 5 |
4. | Taisiya Sergeeva, Gate City FSC | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2/4 | |
5. | Helena Cioffi, North Shore SC | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2/5 | TOM 6 |
6. | Maeve Kennedy, North Shore SC | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2/5 | TOM 9 |
7. | Arden Morrow, SC of Boston | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2/6 | |
8. | Kaleigh Weeks, North Shore SC | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3/7 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 3 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 01:29PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laurwn Widrick, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Genevieve Gratton, Gate City FSC | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
3. | Isabel Munini, North Shore SC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2/3 | |
4. | Annie Grace Demaso, North Shore SC | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2/4 | |
5. | Veronica Bell, Commonwealth FSC | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 | |
Kaitlin Kyes, North Shore SC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 01:55PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caitlyn Fung, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Sophia Carter, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Ella Poikonen, Bourne SC | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3/4 | |
4. | Jessica Scearbo, North Shore SC | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3/5 | |
5. | Amanda Karmelowicz, North Shore SC | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2/5 | |
6. | Ryan Rose Hatch, North Shore SC | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2/7 | TOM 10 |
7. | Alexa DerBoghosian, North Shore SC | 9 | 7 | 6 | 2/7 | TOM 13 |
8. | Jamie Savage, Commonwealth FSC | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3/8 | |
9. | Madelyn Kady, ISC of Exeter | 7 | 9 | 9 | 3/9 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 02:39PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Sergeeva, Gate City FSC | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Katherine Grace Bond, Gate City FSC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Mary Beth Lee, Hayden Rec. Centre FSC | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2/3 | |
4. | Emma Correia, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Audrey Malone, North Shore SC | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2/5 | |
6. | Gabriel Heron, Gate City FSC | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 | |
7. | Emma Webber, Willmington FSC | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3/7 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 03:19PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lily Mansfield, Colonial FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Sarah Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 | |
3. | Shana Butter, North Shore SC | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2/4 | *** TIE *** |
3. | Isabella Scena, The Bourne SC | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2/4 | *** TIE *** |
5. | Julia Burch, Bourne SC | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2/5 | |
6. | Lindsey Lavoie, Winchester FSC | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 03:34PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaoru Asahara, Mitchell Johansson Me... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Geoffrey Seiden, ISSC Learn to Skate | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
Camrynn Lockwood, ISC of Exeter | Withdrawn | |||||
Sossi Pimental, Winchester FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 2 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 03:41PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Catarina Blanchette, Silver Lining SC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Ainsley Hall, Bourne SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3/3 | |
3. | Cheryl Cunningham, ISC of Exeter | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Emily Brown, Gate City FSC | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2/4 | |
5. | Clara Alberta, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple NH |
Judge 2 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 03:53PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amelia Balestracci, Falmouth FSC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Rebecca Smith, Colonial FSC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Julianne Repucci, Phillips Academy SC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Athena Lam, (Not a USFS Member) | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Judge 2 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 3 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 04:13PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khushi Minajigi, Phillips Academy | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Carling Pelland, SC of So. New England | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Gianna Ribeiro, Gate City FSC | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Molly DePippo, ISC of Exeter | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2/4 | |
5. | Alexa Artz, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Judge 2 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 3 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 04:20PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alina Szczeszynski, Gate City FSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Natalie Stern, Gate City FSC | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2/2 | |
3. | Sabrina Bell, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2/3 | TOM 5 |
4. | Genevieve Nault, Gate City FSC | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2/3 | TOM 6 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Judge 2 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 3 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 04:32PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Penelope Hanglin, USFS Individual Member | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Nora McManus, Wilmington FSC (MA) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Melissa Hilton | |
Judge 2 | Olivia Vaz | |
Judge 3 | Cassandra Wilfert | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:07PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skylar Larochelle, North Shore SC Basic ... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
David Kramer, SC of Boston Skating ... | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Melissa Hilton | |
Judge 2 | Olivia Vaz | |
Judge 3 | Cassandra Wilfert | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:09PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia Kritz, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Stephanie Tate | |
Judge 2 | Ellie Ungashik | |
Judge 3 | Kylie Letendre | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 04:58PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karaenae Bennett, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Melissa Hilton | |
Judge 2 | Olivia Vaz | |
Judge 3 | Cassandra Wilfert | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:10PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Audrey Wang, SC of Boston | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Ellie Jimenez, Burlington Hockey & S... | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Melissa Hilton | |
Judge 2 | Olivia Vaz | |
Judge 3 | Cassandra Wilfert | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:12PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | George French, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Stella Zhong, Gate City FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Leela Chan, Gate City FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Melissa Hilton | |
Judge 2 | Olivia Vaz | |
Judge 3 | Cassandra Wilfert | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:14PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evelyn Xue, Gate City FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Kasey Trites, Winchester FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Stephanie Tate | |
Judge 2 | Ellie Ungashik | |
Judge 3 | Kylie Letendre | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 04:59PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva Pappalardo, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Claire Contarino, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Mallory Lee, Gate City FSC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 | |
4. | Brielle Tavella, North Shore SC | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2/4 | |
5. | Tessa Crowe, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Stephanie Tate | |
Judge 2 | Ellie Ungashik | |
Judge 3 | Kylie Letendre | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:01PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karis Bennett, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Alivia Larochelle, North Shore SC Basic ... | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Alyssa Chan, Gate City FSC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 | |
4. | Suzanna Bisson, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Abby Smetkowski | |
Judge 2 | Aly Broussard | |
Judge 3 | Andrea Manseam | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:16PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liana Cheslofska, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
2. | Elliott Blanchard, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Elise Beaulieu, Burlington Hockey & S... | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2/3 | |
4. | Summer Zachary, Colonial FSC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Abby Smetkowski | |
Judge 2 | Aly Broussard | |
Judge 3 | Andrea Manseam | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:21PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalin Bennett, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Lila Vezina, North Shore SC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Karolena Gomez, North Shore SC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Abby Smetkowski | |
Judge 2 | Aly Broussard | |
Judge 3 | Andrea Manseam | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:19PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamilah Hassan, Burlington Hockey & S... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Stephanie Tate | |
Judge 2 | Ellie Ungashik | |
Judge 3 | Kylie Letendre | |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:05PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia Kritz, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Miroslava Bond, (Not a USFS Member) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Lennox Delleo, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:24PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kylie Santiago, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:38PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | George French, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Leela Chan, Gate City FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Stella Zhong, Gate City FSC | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Adalyn Desharnais, Gate City FSC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:46PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pippa Tupman, Gate City FSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Ava Geldieva, So. New Hampshire SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Evelyn Xue, Gate City FSC | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2/3 | |
4. | Kasey Trites, Winchester FSC | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:47PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claire Contarino, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Charlotte Heron, Gate City FSC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 | |
3. | Taylor Dantuono, Winchester FSC | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Mallory Lee, Gate City FSC | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Colwyn Bonnevie, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:50PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alivia Larochelle, North Shore SC Basic ... | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | TOM 3 |
2. | Summer Zachary, Colonial FSC | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | TOM 4 |
3. | Alyssa Chan, Gate City FSC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2/3 | |
4. | Lacey Oliveri, Ice Skating Academy | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Suzanna Bisson, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 05:52PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elise Beaulieu, Burlington Hockey & S... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Nektaria Patrikas, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Hailey Gagnon, North Shore SC Basic ... | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Elliott Blanchard, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Chrysovalantou Patrikas, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 06:11PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ava Couture, Northeast ISC at Vall... | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Lily Ciarametaro, So. New Hampshire SC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 06:12PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jenna Butter, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Karolena Gomez, North Shore SC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Lila Vezina, North Shore SC | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 06:16PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katelyn Root, So. New Hampshire SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Sarah Dodds, So. New Hampshire SC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 06:27PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sossi Pimental, Winchester FSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Kamilah Hassan, Burlington Hockey & S... | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
Raya Eichenbaum, Burlington Hockey & S... | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Lynn Elfman | Stoneham MA |
Judge 2 | Cathy Janssen | Andover MA |
Judge 3 | Susan Scott | Belmont MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jan 26, 2020, 06:28PM (Competition local time)